Staff Directory

  • All
  • Non-Teaching
  • Kindergarten - Year 6
  • Leadership
  • Year 7 - 12
  • Year 7 - 10
Baker, Andrew
Mathematics Coordinator
Baker, Michelle
Year 7-12 Teacher
Ball, Abigail
Kinder Wallabies Class Teacher & Librarian
Barnard, Nicole
Design Technologies Teacher
Bath, Gai
Berger, Anna
Year 7-12 Teacher
Berresford, Traci-Jean
College Receptionist
Blignaut, Mia
Sports Coordinator, Senior School
Bostock, Stefania
Communications Officer
Boulter, Phil
Maintenance/Grounds
Brown, Jayne
Year 4 Bluegum Class Teacher
Calvert, Stuart
Director of Business and Operations
Canning, Ali
Year 4 Myrtle Class Teacher
Cantle, Ian
Year 7-12 Teacher
Carlton, Tammy
Project Officer, Principal's Office
Carlyle, Penelope
Year 7-12 Teacher
Carter, Elizabeth
Year 5 Sassafras Class Teacher
Chandler, Allan
ICT Support Officer
Chiera, Elisabetta
Teacher Assistant, Italian
Claridge, Debbie
Year 7-12 Teacher
Clark, Lorise
Year 7-12 Teacher | Coordinator of English & Languages
Clark, Sarah
Year 3 Gumnuts Class Teacher
Clarke, Andrew
Director of Identity & Mission, Senior School
Collet, Heather
Administration Assistant, Junior School
Conboy, Jacqueline
Deputy Principal
Cooper, Maria
VET Nursing Teacher
Crowden, Jennifer
Presentation House Coordinator | Year 7-12 Teacher
D’Amico, Gerardo
Davidson, Louise
Learning Support Coordinator, Junior School
Deconinck, Angela
Year 7-12 Teacher
Del Pio, Ivano
Year 7-12 Teacher
Devereux, Glynis
Deputy Director, Junior School
Dwyer, Rosemary
Year 7-12 Teacher
Eaves, Selena
Presentation House Coordinator | Year 7-12 Teacher
Eckardt, Nicole
Year 1 Echidnas Class Teacher
Fenton, Charmaine
Religious Education Administration Support
Ferguson, Kathryn
Teacher Assistant - Learning Support, Junior School
Flack, Ryan
Administrative Assistant to the Deputy Principal
Forsyth, Wendy
Director of Curriculum
Fracalossi, Michael
Fraser, Angela
Year 7-12 Teacher
Geason, Teresa
Transition Coordinator | Year 7-12 Teacher
Goldsworthy, Gillian
Gourlay, Brendon
Year 7-12 Teacher
Graves, Louise
Debtors Officer
Grist, Tameika
Director of Pedagogy
Haeusler, Danika
Kinder Wallabies Teacher Assistant
Hanstein, Jaqueline
Year 1 Echidnas Class Teacher
Harris, Georgina
HPE Coordinator
Harris, Michael
Maintenance - Utility Officer
Harris, Veronica
Year 7-12 Teacher
Havard, Emma
Year 7-12 Teacher
Heferen-Faulkner, Mary
Music Teacher, Junior School
Holborow, Joanne
Administration Support, Junior School
Holloway, Nicole
Year 3 Bottlebrush Class Teacher
Horo, Ashleigh
Administration Officer, Student Services
Jones, Mary-Louise
Librarian, Junior School
Jones, Nina
Year 7-12 Lab Technician
Jordan, Annie
Year 1 Penguins Class Teacher
Jordan, Clinton
College House Coordinator | Year 7-12 Teacher
Secured By miniOrange